Resultat Örebro AIK-medlemmar
Rotterdam Marathon 14/4 R
Rotterdam Marathon
Plac. | Namn | Klass | Tid |
40. | Jonas Nilsson PB | M | 2:22:20 |
Hannover Marathon 14/4 R
Hannover Marathon
Plac. | Namn | Klass | Tid |
29. | Mikael Waldenborg PB | M40 | 2:55:01 |
29. | Fredrik Zeitelberg | M45 | 2:58:43 |
30. | Fredrik Hartman | M55 | 3:13:55 |
84. | Jonas Svensson | M45 | 3:27:20 |
Startmilen 6/4 R
Startmilen
Startmilen
Plac. | Namn | Klass | Tid |
4. | Jonas Nilsson | M | 0:31:19 |
7. | Simon Schagerström | M | 0:32:23 |
1. | Andreas Ingberg | M40 | 0:32:38 |
1. | Ludvig Börjesson | M45 | 0:34:26 |
1. | Pär Johansson | M50 | 0:35:01 |
1. | Liduina van Sitteren | K35 | 0:35:10 |
3. | Fredrik Härdfeldt | M40 | 0:35:12 |
4. | Bo Daniel Wärnelid | M50 | 0:35:24 |
5. | Villem Raudsepp | M40 | 0:35:39 |
3. | Markus Liljenroth | M45 | 0:37:23 |
9. | Thomas Ahlström | M40 | 0:37:57 |
3. | Johan Jendeberg | M50 | 0:38:17 |
6. | Oskar Axelsson | M45 | 0:38:17 |
8. | Fredrik Zeitelberg | M45 | 0:38:44 |
11. | Jesper Zakrisson | M40 | 0:39:32 |
1. | Sören Forsberg | M60 | 0:39:33 |
9. | Stefan Sager | M45 | 0:40:16 |
15. | Richard Dahlgren | M40 | 0:40:34 |
3. | Hanna Imhagen | K | 0:40:35 |
4. | Mattias Folkesson | M50 | 0:40:44 |
8. | Johan Krafft | M50 | 0:41:02 |
71. | Rasmus Andersson | M | 0:41:24 |
2. | Fredrik Hartman | M55 | 0:41:41 |
3. | Julia Johnsson | K45 | 0:41:46 |
11. | Kent Mossbäck | M50 | 0:41:49 |
12. | Rickard Wirén | M45 | 0:42:50 |
20. | Robert Larsson | M35 | 0:43:58 |
13. | Jonas Färnstrand | M50 | 0:44:31 |
1. | Jan Ermefjäll | M65 | 0:44:33 |
14. | Mikael Sandberg | M45 | 0:45:08 |
20. | Johan Sjö | M40 | 0:45:16 |
3. | Therese Persson | K50 | 0:46:55 |
15. | Pälle Kamali | M45 | 0:47:35 |
7. | Karin Karlsson | M45 | 0:47:49 |
5. | Evelinn Sten | M35 | 0:48:00 |
3. | Göte Pettersson | M65 | 0:49:52 |
4. | Catrine Andersson | M55 | 0:51:47 |
6. | Anna Ekenborg | M45 | 0:51:58 |
15. | Jimmy Glinnerås | M50 | 0:55:51 |
Plac. | Namn | Klass | Tid |
7. | Mikael Sandberg | M | 0:21:54 |
Premiärmilen 23/3 R
Premiärmilen
Plac. | Namn | Klass | Tid |
10. | Liduina van Sitteren | Kvinnor | 0:36:04 |
117. | Bo Daniel Wärnelid | Män | 0:36:30 |
133. | Martin Duberg | Män | 0:36:47 |
1261. | Christer Hansson | Män | 0:48:33 |
Nora Marathon 16/3 R
Nora Marathon
Nora Marathon
Nora Marathon
Plac. | Namn | Klass | Tid |
1. | Andreas Ingberg | M40 | 2:43:31 |
1. | Ludvig Börjesson | M45 | 2:52:14 |
3. | Villem Raudsepp | M40 | 3:06:04 |
4. | Rickard Dahlgren PB | M40 | 3:16:44 |
3. | Stefan Sager | M45 | 3:28:21 |
2. | Fredrik Hartman | M55 | 3:29:25 |
2. | Edmund Kurt | M50 | 3:29:37 |
3. | Jonas Färnstrand | M50 | 3:46:14 |
1. | Ia Erlandsson PB | K | 3:47:17 |
1. | Therese Persson | K50 | 3:53:51 |
4. | Jonas Svensson | M45 | 3:53:53 |
2. | Evelinn Sten PB | K35 | 3:58:12 |
Plac. | Namn | Klass | Tid |
9. | Staffan Dahl | Motion | 1:52:01 |
Plac. | Namn | Klass | Tid |
3. | Mikael Sandberg | Motion | 0:50:40 |