Örebro AIK halvmaraton Menu

Resultat Örebro AIK Halvmaraton 2014-04-16


1. Halvmaraton Kvinnor - 21,095 km

Plac  Namn F.år Klubb Tid
Mikaela Kemppi 1973 Örebro AIK 1:20:09
Marie Sandberg 1981 Sköldinge IF 1:27:03
Anette Karlsson 1978 KFUM Örebro orientering 1:32:29
Maria Eriksson 1976 IF Start 1:33:13
Tiina Hänninen 1987 IF Start 1:38:58
Cecilia Allard 1980 Eskilstuna Friidrott 1:39:14
Anna Pettersson 1970 IF Start 1:41:04
Marie Materné 1967 IF Start 1:41:59
Kristin Mehle 1989 Örebro AIK 1:49:26
10  Malin Blomqvist 1975 Östansjö SK 1:50:07
11  Annelie Pettersson 1968 Örebro AIK 1:52:08
12  Birgitta Jansson 1942 Storådalens SK 1:53:01
13  Angelica Landmark 1973 Östansjö SK 1:53:04
14  Tina Forsberg 1966 Storådalens SK 1:55:28
15  Leila Toivonen 1961 Storådalens SK 1:58:06
16  Anna Nilsson 1971 IF Start 2:14:17
Maria Lundgren 1972 IFK Växjö DNS


2. Halvmaraton Män - 21,095 km

Plac  Namn F.år Klubb Tid
Andreas Magnusson 1980 Mariestads AIF 1:10:39
Peter Aronsson 1981 IK Akele 1:14:19
Mattias Nätterlund 1986 Örebro AIK 1:14:40
Mathias Lidson 1978 Kumla SF 1:14:42
Peter Hall 1977 IK Akele 1:14:43
Joel Larsson 1980 Göteborgs Skidklubb 1:16:27
Andreas Ingberg 1982 Örebro AIK 1:16:47
Fredrik Rådström 1983 Hällefors LK 1:16:53
Magnus Svensson 1976 IK NocOut.se 1:17:03
10  Fredrik Johnsson 1975 Örebro AIK 1:17:28
11  Mattias Wellermark 1978 IK NocOut.se 1:18:41
12  Johan Stunz 1976 KFUM Örebro 1:18:56
13  Mokhtar Bennis 1967 Örebro AIK 1:19:19
14  Dan Bäck 1975 Kumla SF Friidrott 1:19:32
15  Roger Carlsson 1975 Västerås LK 1:19:47
16  Jonas Lundkvist 1966 IK Akele 1:19:50
17  Henrik Eknor 1983 Örebro AIK 1:20:59
18  Tommy Wikström 1974 Västerås LK 1:21:06
19  Peder Sjölin 1972 Motala AIF 1:21:12
20  Andreas Wendin 1980 Örebro AIK 1:21:14
21  Linus Ryefalk 1980 Örebro AIK 1:21:20
22  Johan Ingjald 1987 IF Start 1:21:27
23  Per Aviander 1967 IF Göta 1:21:46
24  Ronny Collin 1969 Örebro AIK 1:21:51
25  Fredrik Härdfeldt 1980 Örebro AIK 1:22:07
26  Robert Drottz 1977 Kvik Karlstad 1:22:34
27  Morgan Pätsi 1977 Örebro AIK 1:22:56
28  Sören Forsberg 1963 IF Start 1:23:07
29  Anders Nilseryd 1964 IK Akele 1:23:19
30  Matthias Wiktorsson 1982 Karlslunds IF 1:24:26
31  Nicklas Molin 1992 Eskilstuna Friidrott 1:24:35
32  Johan Dahl 1982 Fellingsbro AIK 1:24:49
33  Daniel Allard 1976 Eskilstuna Friidrott 1:24:56
34  Per-Erik Lundin 1974 Wedevågs IF 1:24:58
35  Jan Ermefjäll 1957 Örebro AIK 1:25:24
36  Elias Zika 1981 IF Start 1:26:11
37  Krister Borgström 1985 Karlslunds IF Skidor 1:26:56
38  Johan Ånger 1984 Hällefors LK 1:27:43
39  Oskar Larsson 1990 joa if 1:27:52
40  Daniel Deck 1982 Örebro AIK 1:28:04
41  Ola Andersson 1968 Örebro AIK 1:28:14
42  Hans Persson 1966 Glanshammars IF 1:28:28
43  Mikael Knutsson 1963 IK Akele 1:28:40
44  Ken Nordström 1965 Vilsta IK 1:28:55
45  Renny Rantakokko 1982 IF Start 1:28:58
46  Conrad Granath 1978 IF Start 1:29:03
47  Nick Isaksson 1985 Hällefors LK 1:30:02
48  Magnus Värnqvist 1974 Örebro AIK 1:30:11
49  Johan Svensson 1979 IF Start 1:30:50
50  Johan Gunnarsson 1972 Glanshammars IF 1:30:53
51  Kenth Pettersson 1970 Örebro AIK 1:31:17
52  Anders Johansson 1972 Kvismaredalens IF 1:31:53
53  Erik Brehmer 1975 Örebro AIK 1:32:13
54  Lennart Eriksson 1966 IF Göta 1:32:21
55  Andreas Adolfsson 1977 Åsbro GoIF 1:32:25
56  Anders Hansson 1944 Vilsta IK 1:32:50
57  Hasse Byrèn 1965 IF Spartacus 1:32:59
58  Per-Olov Åberg 1961 Eskilstuna Friidrott 1:33:34
59  Daniel Ögren 78 Örebro AIK 1:34:04
60  Kenneth Karlsson 1966 Åsbro GoIF 1:34:05
61  Robert Vestman 1982 Östansjö SK 1:34:11
62  Oscar Axelsson 1991 IKHP 1:34:20
63  Anders Nyman 1965 Örebro AIK 1:34:47
64  Patrik Bergström 1968 Örebro AIK 1:35:07
65  Roland Eriksson 1967 IF Start 1:35:08
66  Rolf Mellberg 1960 Sisu Forshaga 1:35:14
67  Sven-Arne Jacobsson 1953 Örebro AIK 1:35:41
68  Emil Franzén 1995 Östansjö SK 1:35:56
69  Daniel Johansson 1985 Aspa IK 1:35:57
70  Peter Törnqvist 1969 Östansjö SK 1:36:03
71  Jonas Öhrn 1969 IF Start 1:36:36
72  Fredrik Zetterberg 1985 Granbergsdals IF 1:36:42
73  Björn Göthlin 1968 Östansjö SK 1:36:57
74  Fredrik Hartman 1998 Örebro AIK 1:37:07
75  Andes Malmstigen 1962 Glanshammars IF 1:37:17
76  Torbjörn Wiktorsson 1971 IK Akele 1:37:29
77  Christer Hansson 1965 Örebro AIK 1:37:37
78  Johan Svanholm 1976 Örebro AIK 1:38:36
79  Lars-Åke Kvist 1974 Örebro AIK 1:38:36
80  Peter Berglez 1973 IF Start 1:39:21
81  Johan Östman 1976 IF Start 1:39:33
82  Tommy Persson 1970 Storådalens SK 1:41:30
83  Mikael Selvin 1978 Örebro AIK 1:43:27
84  Kent Johansson 1968 Östansjö SK 1:43:59
85  Stig Jonsson 1962 Laxå Ok 1:44:12
86  Thomas Lindström 1955 Åsbro GoIF 1:44:44
87  Per Börjesson 1954 Östansjö SK 1:44:47
88  Mats Franzen 1965 Östansjö SK 1:46:44
89  Mats Hummer 1964 Karlslunds IF 1:46:50
90  Anders Edlund 1964 Östansjö SK 1:47:22
91  Eric Malm 1949 IFK Nora LL 1:47:44
92  Ove Karasiak 1953 Åsbro GoIF 1:48:12
93  Nils Rutqvist 1969 IFK Nora långlöpning 1:48:29
94  Daniel Borg 1974 IFK Nora LL 1:48:50
95  Torgny Englund 1942 Eskilstuna Friidrott 1:49:06
96  Stefan Sjögren 1975 Örebro AIK 1:49:42
97  Tord Blucher 1958 Storådalens SK 1:55:28
98  Amanjeet Sandhu 1963 Åsbro GoIF 1:55:39
99  Jimmy Holm 1968 Laxå Ok 1:55:51
100  Erik Jansson 1985 Östansjö SK 1:58:32
101  Bo Wilhelmsson 1960 Åsbro GoIF 2:00:49
102  Sture Bodare 1944 Glanshammars IF 2:05:21
Torbjörn Persson 1963 Östansjö SK DNF
Abraham Adhanom 1977 Eskilstuna Friidrott DNS
Gustav Grek 1982 Örebro AIK DNS
Per Lundström 1974 Västerås LK DNS
Robin Månbrant 1986 Örebro AIK DNS


3. Halvmaraton Motion - 21,095 km

Plac  Namn F.år Klubb Tid
Håkan Andersson 1982 Lesjöfors Jogging 1:23:35
Magnus Allansson 1973 Fellingsbro AIK 1:24:37
Erik Högkvist 1989 OK Tyr 1:26:09
Rikard Svärd 1980 Strängnäs 1:27:20
Martin Lundvall 1976 Rosta 1:29:41
Simon Boukema 1963 Örebro 1:31:20
Daniel Olsson 1974 Glanshammar 1:32:20
Andreas Pantzar 1978 Örebro 1:32:37
Stefan Larsson 1966 Filipstad 1:34:13
10  Mikael Hansson 1963 - 1:35:14
11  Fredrik Montelius 1992 Mötesplats Löpning 1:36:38
12  Joakim Larsson 1984 Örebro 1:37:33
13  Daniel Olsson 1986 Eskilstuna 1:37:59
14  Johan Lagerberg 1979 Arboga SK 1:39:12
15  Sara Jakobsson 1987 Karlskoga 1:39:37
16  Markus Andersson 1981 Örebro 1:39:48
17  Johan Zillén 1980 Nora 1:41:55
18  Stefan Lilljebjörn 1976 Arlanda-Märsta SK 1:42:51
19  Fredrik Vinnhed 1976 Mötesplats Löpning 1:43:42
20  Richard Hjerpe 1979 Lindecyklisterna 1:44:04
21  Erik Tideström 1985 Karlstad 1:44:10
22  Markus Karlefors 1980 Götlunda IF 1:45:24
23  Johan Gyllström 1984 - 1:46:59
24  Åsa Hammander 1967 IF Spartacus 1:47:47
25  Emma Wittler Eriksson 1977 Ludvika 1:56:07
26  Robert Hjerpe 2014 Örebro 1:56:25
27  Anders Nylander 1968 - 1:59:51
28  Carin Calleberg 1970 Ericsson SK Kumla 2:01:01
29  Linda Persson 1979 Mötesplats löpning Ludvika 2:07:41
Anders Ågren 1970 Kolbäck DNS
Christoffer Andrén 1985 Karlstad DNS
Magnus Berg 1974 Garphyttan DNS
Lova Kraftling 1985 Örebro AIK DNS


4. 10 km Motion - 10 km

Plac  Namn F.år Klubb Tid
Leif Sjöström 1968 IF Göta 34:58
Jacob Halvarsson 1988 Karlslunds IF 36:59
Karl-Martin Nordling 1977 IF Göta Karlstad 37:55
Thomas Wiik 1973 Motala AIF 38:07
Gabriella Eliason 1975 IF Start 38:42
Joakim Peimer 1979 Arboga Alpina 38:52
Andreas Weckfors 1985 IK NocOut.se 38:59
Lars Lundegård 1965 IF Göta Karlstad 39:03
Daniel Rudner 1983 IF Göta 39:10
10  Dag Sandblom 1965 Örebro AIK 39:15
11  Malcolm Chapman 1971 IF Göta Karlstad 39:46
12  Björn Robinson 1965 Karlskoga LK 40:34
13  Mikael Strussennfelt 1962 Karlskoga LK 41:01
14  Magnus Dåvenhög 1977 Kristinehamn 41:06
15  Anna Nyström 1981 IF Göta 41:12
16  Mats Gustafsson 1971 IF Start 41:23
17  Staffan Häggeborn 1952 Västerås löparklubb 41:27
18  Robert Johansson 1968 Karlslunds IF 41:30
19  Tomas Lahall 1961 Glanshammars IF 42:48
20  Celine Allard 2001 Eskilstuna Friidrott 43:11
21  Gustav Ekstedt 1986 Nitro Nora BS 43:20
22  Lars-Erik Carlsson 1956 IF Göta 44:04
23  Ken Ekblad 1957 Glanshammars 44:13
24  Annika Lindblom 1960 Glanshammars IF 44:34
25  Malin Andersson 1900 Arboga Brandförsvars IF 45:15
26  Rose Marie Enmalm 1954 IF Start 45:25
27  Anna Bergfors 1974 Örebro 46:57
28  Pansy Ståhl 1972 IF Start 47:00
29  Karin Johansson 1963 Örebro 48:20
30  Johan Olofsson 1997 - 49:26
31  Peter Comét 1956 IFK Nora långlöpning 49:35
32  Johan Jongen 1900 - 49:37
33  Erik Sandegård 1987 Stockholm 50:08
34  Anna Öhling 1974 IF Start 51:01
35  Pär Dahlqvist 1976 Örebro AIK 52:05
36  Linda Gustavsson 1974 Täfteå IK 54:02
37  Anders Sundén 1960 Lesjöfors Jogging 57:14
38  Göte Andersson 1942 Lesjöfors Jogging 57:14
39  Arne Evertsson 1941 Storådalens SK 1:02:37
Sanna Nilsson 1988 Lesjöfors Jogging DNS
Patrik Björling 1970 Örebro DNS

Copyright Örebro AIK 2009